PILOTOS

PILOTO / COPILOTO

CATEGORÍA

ENRIQUE TREVIÑO ORTIZ Clase 1
LUIS ENRIQUE TEISSIER Clase 1
SERGIO CRUCES FERNÁNDEZ Clase 1
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ Clase 1
DEMO DEMO Clase 1
ARI RAPOPORT EIDELS Clase 1
VICTOR GERARDO RODRIGUEZ LOZANO Clase 1
ROBERTO ISAAC RODRIGUEZ TRIGO Clase 1
LUDWIG HOCHSTRASSER Clase 1
JOSE RODRIGUEZ Clase 1
FRANCISCO NAME GUZZY Clase 1
ALBERTO MARTINEZ LEAL Clase 1
JOSE HARO VAZQUEZ Clase 1
RODOLFO HERNANDEZ AZCUNAGA Clase 1
GUSTAVO CECCHETTO CAITANO Clase 1
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ LOPEZ Clase 1
RAFAEL AGUIRRE MARTINEZ Clase 1
JESUS FRANCISCO RANGEL MARTINEZ Clase 1
CARLOS LOUSTAUNAU Clase 1
ADRIAN CISNEROS ARANDA Clase 1
PABLO ROBERTO SEGURA ALONSO Clase 1
ARMANDO AVILA Clase 10
JOSE LUIS CASAS GARCIA Clase 10
YADIRA MORALES ZAPUCHE Clase 12
JUAN CARLOS FLORES RIOS Clase 12
RUBEN MORENO LOPEZ Clase 12
ROBERTO ALCANTARA Clase 12
JOSÉ ROGELIO SANDOVAL SÁNCHEZ Clase 17
FERNANDO ALVAREZ Clase 17
JESUS ALBERTO BAÑUELOS NAVARRO Clase 17
RAUL PALACIOS ACOSTA Clase 17
JAVIER MENDOZA Clase 17
MAURO RIVERA Clase 17
GUSTAVO TINAJERO Clase 17
AARON GONZALEZ Clase 17
ADRIAN SAUCEDA CARDENAS Clase 17
IVÁN ESPRONCEDA ARANDA Clase 5 Libre
LUIS EMILIANO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Clase 5 Libre
ALBERTO ALARCON VERGARA Clase 5 Libre
JUAN ALBERTO RIVAS CANTU Clase 5/600
JUAN ALBERTO RIVAS CANTÚ JR. Clase 5/600
SALVADOR DE LOERA Clase 5/600
JOSÉ RODOLFO GARCÍA ARMENDARIZ Clase 5/600
SALOMON AYUP MUÑOZ Clase 9
ALBERTO HINOJOSA CANALES Pro Moto
SANTIAGO LAZO ELIZONDO Pro Moto
FERNANDO MOCTEZUMA Pro Moto
CARLOS HANNAN 77 Pro Moto
RODRIGO ROJI OHARA Pro Moto
WALDEMAR ORTIZ PRO Quad
EDSON VALENZUELA CUETO PRO Quad
SAMIR GARCIAYALA COY PRO Quad
JAVIER REAL. DE LA MORA Rally Bola de Goma Individual
MAU VARELA Rally Bola de Goma Individual
FEDERICO LAGE RAMIREZ Rally Bola de Goma Individual
CESAR MARTINEZ RIOJA Rally Bola de Goma Individual
HIRAM RECHY Rookie Moto
STEPHIE SCHINKEL Rookie Moto
ERIK ORLANZINNI Rookie Moto
KARLO KANAFANY Rookie Moto
IVAN MANGE ZAMORA Rookie Moto
JORGE JUAREZ CARLON Rookie Moto
ISRAEL SÁNCHEZ TAMAYO Rookie Moto
JOSE RAUL CADENA SANCHEZ Rookie Moto
MARCO VUARAMBON Rookie Moto
DIEGO BAUTISTA GONZÁLEZ Rookie Moto
CARLOS FELIX Rookie Moto
ARMANDO LESTRADE KANCHI Rookie Moto
SANTANA Sportsman Moto
PABLO JABIB RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Sportsman Moto
ROMAN ROMAN Sportsman Moto
DIEGO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ Sportsman Moto
ARI MORENO CARDENAS Sportsman Moto
RAUL QUINTANILLA Sportsman Moto
RODRIGO REYNOSA MONROY Sportsman Moto
DOHNSIE NGUYEN Sportsman Moto
JESUS CARLOS REYNOSA MONROY Sportsman Moto
JOSÉ GERARDO YLIZALITURRI GARZA Sportsman Moto
MANOLO DE LA CONCHA UTV PRO Force Induction (Turbo)
RUBEN ALEJANDRO FLORES RODRIGUEZ UTV PRO Force Induction (Turbo)
JUAN CARLOS PEDRAZA GONZALEZ UTV PRO Force Induction (Turbo)
MICHAEL WALSER UTV PRO Force Induction (Turbo)
JAIME LAZALDE UTV PRO Force Induction (Turbo)
ENRIQUE RIVERA FLORES UTV PRO Force Induction (Turbo)
IVAN ANTONIO RIVERA OLIVARES UTV PRO Force Induction (Turbo)
JOSE CARLOS FLORES LOPEZ UTV PRO Force Induction (Turbo)
EDGAR EDUARDO PIÑA DELGADO UTV PRO Force Induction (Turbo)
CHRISTIAN KOTTE UTV PRO Force Induction (Turbo)
DOMINGO EDUARDO HERNÁNDEZ AGUIRRE UTV PRO Force Induction (Turbo)
LUIS MANUEL SANCHEZ LOPEZ UTV PRO Force Induction (Turbo)
ARMANDO VALDES UTV PRO Force Induction (Turbo)
JONATHAN GAMEZ MORALES UTV PRO Force Induction (Turbo)
FELIPE RENE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ UTV PRO Non Force Induction (No Turbo)
JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ GARCIA UTV PRO Non Force Induction (No Turbo)
ARMANDO GONZALEZ VALDEZ UTV PRO Non Force Induction (No Turbo)
ALFREDO GUITRON GONZALEZ UTV PRO Non Force Induction (No Turbo)
JOSE DE JESUS GONZALEZ LUNA UTV PRO Non Force Induction (No Turbo)
JORGE CANO UTV Unlimited
MANUEL PORTILLA UTV Unlimited
RICARDO E. PIÑERA VALDEZ UTV Unlimited
ELIAS HOLGUIN SOTO
ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOZA
ALEX RODRIGUEZ
JESUS FRANCISCO PICENA
JUAN CARLOS JIMÉNEZ MENCHACA
JESUS SANCHEZ REYES
SERGIO LOPEZ-JAIMES FIGUEROA
LUIS FELIPE FARIAS GARAY
HECTOR MIGUEL MAYMES CANDOLFI
ALVARO PEON
MAURICIO PEON
LADISLAO HERNANDEZ ARESTI
MARCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ VILLALBAZO
CESAR MUÑOZ
RICARDO WEBB BECERRA
ARMANDO ÁVILA
JOSE ELOY ALVAREZ MUZQUIZ
JUAN CARLOS ACOSTA
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ
JAVIER CAMACHO MORALES
MARISSA ALVAREZ
FERNANDO MELENDEZ MARTÍNEZ
FERNANDO MELENDEZ
LUIS ROBERTO MAGAÑA OROZCO
MAURICIO VILLALOBOS DIAZ DE LEON
PABLO MANUEL VELASQUEZ VILLARREAL
DEMO DEMO
CARLOS FELIX
ANTONIO GARZA MTANOUS
ALBERTO ALLEGRE
JOSE EDUARDO BUENROSTRO GONZALEZ
RAUF SLIM
GILBERTO MARTINEZ
JUAN ANTONIO ALANIS DE LA FUENTE
EDUARDO MEDRANO AGUIRRE
CARLOS GABRIEL NAVARRETE CONTRERAS
CESAR MOYEDA
JESUS RICARDO TREVIÑO GARZA
ROBERTO MORALES
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MAYORGA